Staff Directory

Call us at (816)331.4331

47 Result(s) Found
Name Title Department Email
Andy Anderson Part-Time Building Inspector

Building

Ben Beauchamp Building Inspector

Building

Charlotte Berry Public Works Administrative Assistant

Public Works

City Clerk City Clerk Email

Administration

Andrew Collins IT Specialist

Information Technology

Diana Connor Fire Administrative Assistant

Fire

Elizabeth Crow Police Chief's Administrative Assistant

Police

Andrea Cunningham City Clerk

Administration

Admin Email Admin Email

Administration

Projects Email Projects Email

Building

Cheryl Finch Finance Supervisor

Finance

Donna Greener Deputy City Clerk

Administration

Bobi Hallak Senior Center Coordinator

Belton Senior Center

Tyler Hanes Code Enforcement Officer

Building

Joe Don Harrell Water Services Utility Supervisor

Public Works

Ryan Haupt Engineer 1

Public Works

Liz Henrich Water Services Administrative Assistant

Public Works

Stacy Higgins Utility Billing Clerk

Finance

Jordan Hoffman IT Specialist

Information Technology

Steve Holloway Engineering Technician

Public Works

Stephanie Jones Payroll/Accounts Payable Clerk

Finance

Mari Jones Administrative Assistant to the City Manager

Administration

Jay Kennedy Golf Course Manager

Golf - Eagle's Landing

Michael Kuhn Engineer I

Public Works

Norman Larkey Sr. Mayor

Administation

Jordan Lea Economic Development & Communications Specialist

Economic Development

Carol Lee Code Enforcement Secretary

Building

Scott Lyons Police Chief

Police

Haden Mattke Engineer I

Public Works

Ashley Millush Account Clerk (Utility Billing)

Finance

Public Works Permits Public Works Permits Email

Public Works

Heather Pettet Utility Billing Liaison Support Clerk

Finance

Ron Raines Senior Engineering Technician

Public Works

Terri Renken City Receptionist

Administration

Greg Rokos Public Works Director

Public Works

John Sapp Fire Chief

Fire

Belton Senior Center Belton Senior Center

Belton Senior Center

Madison Smith Development Technician

Planning

Shane Smith Water Services Utility Supervisor

Public Works

Jeremiah Todd Code Enforcement Officer

Building

Klayton Turnbow Transportation Superintendent

Public Works

Don Tyler Water Services Manager

Public Works

Ryan Vaughan GIS Analyst & APWA Accreditation Manager

Public Works

Joe Warren City Manager

Administration

Matt Wright Community Planning and Building Director

Building

Carolyn Yatsook Economic Development Director

Economic Development

Ben Yoder Engineering Technician

Public Works

Page 1 of 1